ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114394
nr 1411 4394
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sverige. Signerad, numbered 81/1750, 76x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x78cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 81/1750,76x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x78cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:10:08
12/8 20:41:10
1.000 kr
16/8 19:55:48
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm